<rss xmlns:creativeCommons="http://backend.userland.com/creativeCommonsRssModule" version="2.0" xml:lang="en-US" xmlns:media="http://search.yahoo.com/mrss/">

    <channel>
      <title>Videos by GoodFeet</title>
      <description>Videos by GoodFeet</description>
      <link>http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/</link>
      <generator>http://revver.com</generator>
      <webMaster>webmaster@revver.com</webMaster>

      <item>
            <title>Bottom of the Foot Pain</title>            
            <pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:46:19 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Bottom of the Foot Pain" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767406.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:46:19 -0800<br />Duration: 112</p><p>Get fast relief from bottom of the foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>bottom</category><category>custom</category><category>feet</category><category>fit</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>pain</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/767406/bottom-of-the-foot-pain/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/767406</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767406" length="4194304" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Bottom of the Foot Pain</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief from bottom of the foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief from bottom of the foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/767406/bottom-of-the-foot-pain/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767406" duration="112" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch bottom custom feet fit foot good pain supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767406.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Foot Pain from Flip Flops</title>            
            <pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Foot Pain from Flip Flops" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767367.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800<br />Duration: 89</p><p>Get fast relief from foot pain from flip flops with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>custom</category><category>feet</category><category>fit</category><category>flip</category><category>flop</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>pain</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/767367/foot-pain-from-flip-flops/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/767367</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767367" length="5242880" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Foot Pain from Flip Flops</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief from foot pain from flip flops with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief from foot pain from flip flops with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/767367/foot-pain-from-flip-flops/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767367" duration="89" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch custom feet fit flip flop foot good pain supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767367.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Ankle and the Back of the Heel Pain</title>            
            <pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Ankle and the Back of the Heel Pain" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767370.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800<br />Duration: 118</p><p>Get fast relief from ankle and back of the heel pain with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>ankle</category><category>arch</category><category>back</category><category>feet</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>heel</category><category>pain</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/767370/ankle-and-the-back-of-the-heel-pain/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/767370</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767370" length="5242880" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Ankle and the Back of the Heel Pain</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief from ankle and back of the heel pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief from ankle and back of the heel pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/767370/ankle-and-the-back-of-the-heel-pain/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767370" duration="118" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>ankle arch back feet foot good heel pain supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767370.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Foot Pain in the Second Metatarsal Head</title>            
            <pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Foot Pain in the Second Metatarsal Head" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767380.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800<br />Duration: 67</p><p>Get fast relief from foot pain in the second metatarsal head with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>head</category><category>in</category><category>metatarsal</category><category>pain</category><category>second</category><category>support</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/767380/foot-pain-in-the-second-metatarsal-head/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/767380</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767380" length="2097152" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Foot Pain in the Second Metatarsal Head</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief from foot pain in the second metatarsal head with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief from foot pain in the second metatarsal head with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/767380/foot-pain-in-the-second-metatarsal-head/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767380" duration="67" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet foot good head in metatarsal pain second support supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767380.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Do Arch Supports Really Work?</title>            
            <pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Do Arch Supports Really Work?" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767382.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Tue, 25 Mar 2008 12:16:21 -0800<br />Duration: 101</p><p>Find out how arch supports can give you fast relief from foot pain!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>custom</category><category>feet</category><category>fit</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>pain</category><category>relief</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/767382/do-arch-supports-really-work/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/767382</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767382" length="10485760" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Do Arch Supports Really Work?</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Find out how arch supports can give you fast relief from foot pain!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Find out how arch supports can give you fast relief from foot pain!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/767382/do-arch-supports-really-work/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767382" duration="101" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch custom feet fit foot good pain relief supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767382.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Ball of the Foot Pain</title>            
            <pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 11:46:17 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Ball of the Foot Pain" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767349.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Tue, 25 Mar 2008 11:46:17 -0800<br />Duration: 113</p><p>Get fast relief from bottom of foot pain with Good Feet custom fit arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>ball</category><category>custom</category><category>feet</category><category>fit</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>in</category><category>pain</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/767349/ball-of-the-foot-pain/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/767349</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767349" length="4194304" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Ball of the Foot Pain</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief from bottom of foot pain with Good Feet custom fit arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief from bottom of foot pain with Good Feet custom fit arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/767349/ball-of-the-foot-pain/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767349" duration="113" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch ball custom feet fit foot good in pain supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767349.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Custom Fit Arch Supports</title>            
            <pubDate>Tue, 25 Mar 2008 11:16:19 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Custom Fit Arch Supports" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767305.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Tue, 25 Mar 2008 11:16:19 -0800<br />Duration: 60</p><p>Get fast relief from foot pain with custom fit arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>custom</category><category>feet</category><category>fit</category><category>good</category><category>inserts</category><category>shoe</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/767305/custom-fit-arch-supports/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/767305</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767305" length="2097152" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Custom Fit Arch Supports</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief from foot pain with custom fit arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief from foot pain with custom fit arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/767305/custom-fit-arch-supports/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=767305" duration="60" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch custom feet fit good inserts shoe supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/767305.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Metatarsal Foot Pain</title>            
            <pubDate>Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Metatarsal Foot Pain" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765802.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800<br />Duration: 109</p><p>Get fast relief of metatarsal foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>metatarsal</category><category>pain</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/765802/metatarsal-foot-pain/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/765802</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765802" length="4194304" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Metatarsal Foot Pain</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief of metatarsal foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief of metatarsal foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/765802/metatarsal-foot-pain/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765802" duration="109" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet foot good metatarsal pain supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765802.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Shoe Insoles</title>            
            <pubDate>Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Shoe Insoles" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765812.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800<br />Duration: 78</p><p>Get fast relief with shoe insoles with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>good</category><category>insoles</category><category>shoe</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/765812/shoe-insoles/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/765812</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765812" length="4194304" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Shoe Insoles</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief with shoe insoles with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief with shoe insoles with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/765812/shoe-insoles/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765812" duration="78" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet good insoles shoe supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765812.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Shoe Inserts</title>            
            <pubDate>Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Shoe Inserts" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765825.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800<br />Duration: 81</p><p>Get fast relief with shoe inserts from Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>inserts</category><category>pain</category><category>shoe</category><category>support</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/765825/shoe-inserts/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/765825</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765825" length="4194304" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Shoe Inserts</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief with shoe inserts from Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief with shoe inserts from Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/765825/shoe-inserts/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765825" duration="81" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet foot good inserts pain shoe support supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765825.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>High Heel Shoe Inserts</title>            
            <pubDate>Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="High Heel Shoe Inserts" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765827.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800<br />Duration: 74</p><p>Get feast relief from high heel foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>heel</category><category>high</category><category>inserts</category><category>pain</category><category>shoe</category><category>shoes</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/765827/high-heel-shoe-inserts/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/765827</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765827" length="4194304" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>High Heel Shoe Inserts</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get feast relief from high heel foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get feast relief from high heel foot pain with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/765827/high-heel-shoe-inserts/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765827" duration="74" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet foot good heel high inserts pain shoe shoes supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765827.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Pain in the Heel of the Foot</title>            
            <pubDate>Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Pain in the Heel of the Foot" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765853.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:46:18 -0800<br />Duration: 99</p><p>Get fast relief from pain un the heel of the foot with Good Feet arch supports!</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>heel</category><category>in</category><category>pain</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/765853/pain-in-the-heel-of-the-foot/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/765853</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765853" length="4194304" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Pain in the Heel of the Foot</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief from pain un the heel of the foot with Good Feet arch supports!</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief from pain un the heel of the foot with Good Feet arch supports!</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/765853/pain-in-the-heel-of-the-foot/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765853" duration="99" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet foot good heel in pain supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765853.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Running Shoe Inserts</title>            
            <pubDate>Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:16:16 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Running Shoe Inserts" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765782.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Mon, 24 Mar 2008 18:16:16 -0800<br />Duration: 87</p><p>Get fast relief with running shoe inserts at Good Feet.</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>good</category><category>goot</category><category>inserts</category><category>running</category><category>shoe</category><category>shoes</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/765782/running-shoe-inserts/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/765782</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765782" length="5242880" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Running Shoe Inserts</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast relief with running shoe inserts at Good Feet.</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast relief with running shoe inserts at Good Feet.</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/765782/running-shoe-inserts/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765782" duration="87" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet good goot inserts running shoe shoes supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765782.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Top Of Foot Pain</title>            
            <pubDate>Mon, 24 Mar 2008 17:46:20 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Top Of Foot Pain" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765731.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Mon, 24 Mar 2008 17:46:20 -0800<br />Duration: 79</p><p>Get fast top of foot pain relief with Good Feet Arch supports. 
</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>feet</category><category>foot</category><category>good</category><category>pain</category><category>relief</category><category>stores</category><category>supports</category><category>top</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/765731/top-of-foot-pain/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/765731</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765731" length="5242880" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Top Of Foot Pain</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Get fast top of foot pain relief with Good Feet Arch supports. 
</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Get fast top of foot pain relief with Good Feet Arch supports. 
</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/765731/top-of-foot-pain/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=765731" duration="79" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch feet foot good pain relief stores supports top</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/765731.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item><item>
            <title>Good Feet - How Good Feet Relieves Lower Back Problems</title>            
            <pubDate>Sat, 16 Feb 2008 12:46:22 -0800</pubDate>            
            <description><![CDATA[<img width="120" alt="Good Feet - How Good Feet Relieves Lower Back Problems" height="90" src="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/685081.jpg" /><p>Author: <a href="http://revver.com/u/GoodFeet/">GoodFeet</a><br />Added: Sat, 16 Feb 2008 12:46:22 -0800<br />Duration: 140</p><p>Dr. Tolinar speaks with Good Feet spokesman Emmitt Smith about lower back pain and how the Good Feet Stores can help with their Good Feet Arch Supports.</p>]]></description>
            <category>arch</category><category>back</category><category>emmitt</category><category>feet</category><category>good</category><category>inserts</category><category>lower</category><category>pain</category><category>smith</category><category>stores</category><category>support</category><category>supports</category>
            <link>http://revver.com/video/685081/good-feet-how-good-feet-relieves-lower-back-problems/</link>
            <guid isPermaLink="false">http://revver.com/watch/685081</guid>
            <enclosure url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=685081" length="9437184" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></enclosure> 
            <media:title>Good Feet - How Good Feet Relieves Lower Back Problems</media:title>            
            
                <media:text type="plain">Dr. Tolinar speaks with Good Feet spokesman Emmitt Smith about lower back pain and how the Good Feet Stores can help with their Good Feet Arch Supports.</media:text>

            <media:description type="plain">Dr. Tolinar speaks with Good Feet spokesman Emmitt Smith about lower back pain and how the Good Feet Stores can help with their Good Feet Arch Supports.</media:description>
            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>            
            <media:player url="http://revver.com/video/685081/good-feet-how-good-feet-relieves-lower-back-problems/"></media:player>
            
            <media:content url="http://flash.revver.com/player/1.0/player.swf?mediaId=685081" duration="140" medium="video" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></media:content>

            <media:credit>GoodFeet</media:credit>
            <media:category>arch back emmitt feet good inserts lower pain smith stores support supports</media:category>
            <media:thumbnail url="http://frame.revver.com/frame/120x90/685081.jpg" width="120" height="90"></media:thumbnail>
            <media:rating>nonadult</media:rating>
            <creativeCommons:license>http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/2.5/</creativeCommons:license> 
        </item>
    </channel>
</rss>